05273-225299
Tanda-Ambedkar Nagar






SNO Name Father Name Address Phone.No Dt.to Join Designation Dt. Of Birth Qualification Trained Provision
1 MIS.ANITA SINGH MR. LATE UDAI RAJ SINGH DAV ACADEMY ,TANDA 09919124312 01/04/2004 PRINCIPAL 10/12/1965 MA BEd M.Ed TRAINED CON.
2 MR. ASHOK PANDEY MR. Mr.PARASNATH PANDEY NEHRUNAGAR 9452486725 01/04/2011 VICE PRINCIPAL 25/01/1967 M.Sc.B.Ed TRAINED CON.
3 ABHISHEK KUMAR DHAWAN LT.SHYAM KISHORE DHAWAN HAYATGANJ CHOWK 9044633734 01/04/2011 PGT 25/04/1988 M.COM. B.Ed TRAINED CON.
4 MIS.VINEETA MAURYA MR. RAMKISHUN MAURYA MOHALL KASBA EAST TANDA 9335577398 14/08/2008 PGT 06/07/1972 MA HINDI NTT B.Ed TRAINED CON.
5 MR.SHASHI NATH PANDEY MR. LT. RAM NARESH PANDEY QUASBA WEST ,CHHOTI BAZAR TANDA 8081726960 01/04/2011 TGT 27/09/1978 B.Sc B.Ed TRAINED CON.
6 PRAVEEN PANDEY MR. KALIKA PRASAD PANDEY C-PLOT .TANDA 8400048835 03/04/2015 PGT 31/05/1987 MBA TRAINED CON.
7 MR.VIJAYSAGAR PANDEY MR.OMKAAR PANDEY RAMPUR KALAN TANDA 9452979440 02/04/2015 PGT 30/07/1984 B.SC M.SC B.ED TRAINED CON.
8 MR.NAUSHEEN IMTIYAZ MR.IMTIYAZ AHMAD KHAN MO QUSBA CHHOTI BAZAR TANDA 9580419136 01/08/2015 PGT 02/07/1986 B.SC. M.SC. B.ED. TRAINED CON.
9 MR.SUJEET KUMAR MR. SHYAM SUNDER CHAURASIA VILL & POST HANSWAR AMBEDKAR NAGER 9794743885 06/01/2016 PTI 20/08/1987 B.A. M.A. B.P.Ed NCC TRAINED CON.
10 MR.PARVEZ ALAM MR.MOOSA KALEEM ALHADADPUR TANDA AMBEDKER NAGER 9389697937 01/10/2016 PGT 01/07/1986 B.TECH UNTRAINED CON.
11 MIS.MANIKA KHANA W/O MR. RACHITA KHANNA CHHAPUR TANDA AMBEDKER NAGER 7800302665 01/10/2016 NTT 26/10/1984 M.SC UNTRAINED CON.
12 MIS.MAHIMA SINGH MR.LATE DEBAI CAUHAIN KASHMIRIYA SAKRAWAL TANDA 8090116324 01/10/2016 LAB ASSISTANT 15/01/1995 M.A
13 MIS.VIMLESH MAURYA W/O PREM PRAKASH FATTU PATTI TANDA 7072963011 01/04/2016 PRT 06/06/1986 B.A NTT TRAINED CON.
14 MR.FAIZIYA ERAM MR. INTEZARAHMAD 240,SAKRAWAL,GOTH, TANDA AMBEDKARNAGAR 9616361919 03/10/2017 LAB ASSISTANT 20/12/1995 MSC UNTRAINED CON.
15 MR.FARHAN HAIDER MR. TANVEER ABBASS S/O TANVEER ABBASS, SURAPUR,AKBARPUR,ARIYA BAZAR 7054686786 01/05/2018 PGT 10/07/1991 M.COM B.ED UNTRAINED CON.
16 MR.SANJAY KUMAR MR. BHAGWAN DAS 75/2 TILAK NAGAR ALLA PUR ALLAHABAD 211006 9559538088 02/07/2018 PGT 06/05/1991 M.SC. BED TRAINED CON.
17 MR.SALMAN ANIS MR. ANEESH AHMAD HOUSE NO-25 SAKRAWAL TANDA, AMBEDKAR NAGAR 98604589822 01/08/2018 PGT 05/05/1994 B.TECH UNTRAINED PRO.
18 MR. SATYA PRAKASH ARYA MR.VISHWA NATH ARYA HAYAT TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGAR 8303274545 01/04/2019 PGT 01/07/1992 MSC. BED TRAINED PRO.
19 MS. SHWETA MR. BHAIYA LAL NTPC TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGAR 9984688014 01/04/2019 PRT 20/07/1990 M.COM.BED TRAINED PRO.
20 MRS. GURMEET KAUR MR. SATBEER SINGH TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGAR 9984688014 01/04/2019 PRT 08/04/1989 BA.BED TRAINED PRO.
21 MR. AHMAD AAJIB MR. MAKEEN ANSARI SAKARAWAL WEST ALIGANJ TANDA 01/04/2019 TGT 25/12/1984 MBA UNTRAINED PRO.
22 MIS. USHA KUMARI MR.RAGHUNANDAN MANDAL NEHRU NAGER TANDA AMEDKAR NAGER 7376502914 01/04/2019 PRT 01/01/1974 M.A. Bed. TRAINED PRO.
23 MIS. PRIYANKA MAURYA MR.RAM NARESH MAURYA QUSBA POORAB TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGER 9454995735 01/04/2019 PRT 01/05/1992 M.Sc. B.Ed. TRAINED PRO.
24 MR.MANOJ KUMAR MR.LT.SADLI PRASAD FATTUPATTI, TANDA AMBEDKARNAGAR 9554572269 01/05/2017 ART & CRAFT 05/07/1975 MA. BED. TRAINED CON.
25 MR.ABUL BARKAT LENIN. AHMAD MR.LT. KHESAL AHMAD TANDA 8630266106 02/09/2019 PGT 10/05/1984 M.PED PHD TRAINED PRO
26 MR.ACHINTYA GHOSH MR.ASHIM GHOSH HARIJINDER ROAD GARULIA NORTH 24 PGS 743133 WEST BENGAL 7007443507 01/10/2019 ACADEMIC HEAD 09/10/1987 M.COM M.BA B.ED TRAINED PRO
27 MS.MOHSINA NIKHAT MR. KAMAL AHMAD TANDA 6394307026 09/01/2020 PRT 02/07/1994 B.SC B.ED TRAINED PRO
28 MR.IMTEYAZ UDDIN KHAN MR. SABAHUDDIN KHAN DEVGAON LALGANJ AZAMGARH 8090430539 06/04/2020 PGT 02/07/1992 M.C.A TRAINED PRO
29 MR.ASHISH KUMAR MATHEWS MR.CHANDRAMOHAN MATHEWS BANSDIH BALLIA 9984878277 06/04/2020 TGT 05/07/1990 B.SC B.ED TRAINED PRO
30 MR.SHUBHAM TRIPATHI MR.UMA MAHESHWAR TRIPATHI BASTI 7268900810 PGT 16/02/1999 M.SC B.ED TRAINED PRO

OFFICE STAFF


SNO Name Father Name Address Phone.No Dt.to Join Designation Dt. Of Birth Qualification Provision
32 MIS. RUCHI AGRWAL MR.ANIPAM AGRWAL HAYANTGANJ TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGER 9336140200 01/10/2016 TGT 20/08/1973 B.A CON.
33 MR. MUKESH KUMAR II MR.SHRI KANT SHARMA LAKHNIYA POST BAREPUR LAKHNIYA TEH 15/04/2017 Clerk 10/01/1993 B.A. CON.
34 MR. AKASH JAISWAL MR. BRIHASPATI JAISWAL NEHRU NAGER TANDA, AMBEDKAR NAGER 9389529743 01/04/2019 Clerk 04/08/1997 B.Sc. PRO.
35 MR. KRISHAN CHANDRA PANDEY MR. S.N. PANDEY 1 MONDAL TEMPAL NEW ALIPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 9651629837 01/07/2017 TRANSPORT INCHARGE 01/02/1984 INTER CON.

SUPPORT STAFF



SNO Name Father Name Address Phone.No Dt.to Join Designation Dt. Of Birth Qualification Provision
36 MR. RAMU YADAV MR.BALIHARI YADAV ASOPUR,PAKKWA,ASOPUR,TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGAR 961698839 03/10/2017 GUARD 08/01/2000 INTER MEDIATE CON.
37 MR. KULDEEP KUMAR MR.SABHA PATI PRAJAPATI 125 BHAGWANPUR JAMUNIPUR, TANDA AMBEDKARNAGAR 9453427140 01/04/2009 OFFICE ASISTANT 08/01/2000 B.A. CON.
38 MR. LALLU MR.VANSH RAJ PAIKOLIYA POST MUBARAKPUR TANDA AMBEDKARNAGAR 224190 7052458536 01/07/2017 DRIVER 01/01/1979 HIGH SCHOOL CON.
39 MR. LALTA PRASAD MR. DHARM RAJ YADAV CHINTAURA CHAURAHA,TANDA, AMBEDKARNAGAR 7309807566 10/04/2004 DRIVER 07/07/1974 PRIMARY CON.
40 MR. CHANDAN MR. LALTA PRASAD TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGER 01/05/2019 ELECTRICIAN 1/1/1982 HIGHT SCHOOL PRO.
41 MR. MOHD MARUK MR.LT.MOHD PULLAR MEERANPURA, TANDA, AMBEDKARNAGAR 8081616739 12/02/2004 SWEEPER 20/10/1974 PRIMARY CON.
42 MIS.MUSKAN MR. VINOD KUMAR MEERANPUR TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGER 9616560253 01/11/2016 OFFICE STAFF 12/08/1996 B.A CON.